Schüler/innen

Klassen & Klassensprecher/innen im Schuljahr 2023/2024

Unterstufe

Klasse 1a

Klasse 1a

Klassensprecher:
Johannes Altenbuchner

Stellvertreterin:
Josefa Huber

Klasse 1b

Klasse 1b

Klassensprecherin:
Xenia Berlin

Stellvertreterin:
Raffaela Girardi

Klasse 1c

Klasse 1c

Klassensprecher:
Moritz Zickler

Stellvertreterin:
Sophia Rosenberger

Klasse 2a

Klasse 2a

Klassensprecher:
Henrik Gau

Stellvertreter:
Arthur Leitner

Mädchenvertreterin:
Charlotte Höckner

Klasse 2b

Klasse 2b

Klassensprecherin:
Yara Dib-Dyck

Stellvertreter:
Matthäus Frey

Klasse 2c

Klasse 2c

Klassensprecherin:
Theresa Kapeller

Stellvertreterin:
Emma Goldman

Klasse 3a

Klasse 3a

Klassensprecher:
Philipp Grundbichler

Stellvertreter:
Ruben Makota

Klasse 3b

Klasse 3b

Klassensprecherin:
Clara Wieser

Stellvertreterin:
Livia Filipp

Klasse 3c

Klasse 3c

Klassensprecher:
René Röhm

Stellvertreter:
Luca Cocron

Mädchenvertreterin:
Nora Bernardi

Klasse 4a

Klasse 4a

Klassensprecher:
Leon Pluhar

Stellvertreter:
Maximilian Reisinger

Mädchenvertreterin:
Alma Messer

Mädchenvertreterstellvertreterin:
Nora Hillerzeder

Klasse 4b

Klasse 4b

Klassensprecher:
Lorenz Göttfried

Stellvertreterin:
Ilvy Berendt

Klasse 4c

Klasse 4c

Klassensprecher:
Pero Frierß

Stellvertreter:
Nikolas Stangl

Klasse 4d

Klasse 4d

Klassensprecherin:
Sarah Masiglat

Stellvertreterin:
Sophia Vollmann

Oberstufe

Klasse 5a

Klasse 5a

Klassensprecher:
Moritz Ungeringer

Stellvertreter:
Christian Rosenkranz

Klasse 5b

Klasse 5b

Klassensprecher:
Constantin Häupl

Stellvertreterin:
Chiara Berlin

Klasse 6

Klasse 6

Klassensprecher:
Julius Leimenstoll

Stellvertreter:
Karlo Bicanic

Klasse 7a

Klasse 7a

Klassensprecher:
Iljas Ruznic

Stellvertreter:
Emmanuel John

Klasse 7b

Klasse 7b

Klassensprecher:
Gabriel Spiss

Stellvertreter:
Stepan Erlach

Klasse 8a

Klasse 8a

Klassensprecher:
Max Unterrainer

Stellvertreter:
Valentin Buchsteiner

Klasse 8b

Klasse 8b

Klassensprecher:
Maximilian Plietl

Stellvertreter:
Anton Melnikau